1. |
|
Isaac Guerendo Jaban Carter Corey DuPriest Peyton DePriest |
|
1:28.69a |
Avon |
1. |
|
Isaac Guerendo Jaban Carter Corey DuPriest Peyton DePriest |
|
1:28.69a |
Avon |
2. |
|
Jordan Schmeling Cam Shank Connor Tapp Justin Becker |
|
1:30.02a |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
2. |
|
Jordan Schmeling Cam Shank Connor Tapp Justin Becker |
|
1:30.02a |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3. |
|
Dallace Jones Jordan Hodge Mike Tutsie Brian Glenn |
|
1:30.12a |
Warren Central |
3. |
|
Dallace Jones Jordan Hodge Mike Tutsie Brian Glenn |
|
1:30.12a |
Warren Central |
4. |
|
David Felton Robert Farmer Noah Mcbride Ty'Wan Daniels |
|
1:30.56a |
Evansville Harrison |
4. |
|
David Felton Robert Farmer Noah Mcbride Ty'Wan Daniels |
|
1:30.56a |
Evansville Harrison |
5. |
|
Darren Corzan Braden Corzan EJ Biokoro Philip Flores |
|
1:30.63a |
Chesterton |
5. |
|
Darren Corzan Braden Corzan EJ Biokoro Philip Flores |
|
1:30.63a |
Chesterton |
6. |
|
Daniel Akinniranye Marcellus Barker Julian Ladd Jamiu Lawal |
|
1:31.04a |
Ben Davis |
6. |
|
Daniel Akinniranye Marcellus Barker Julian Ladd Jamiu Lawal |
|
1:31.04a |
Ben Davis |
7. |
|
Gurvir Gill Carter Goldman Antonio Pavloski Joey Copeland |
|
1:31.06a |
Lake Central |
7. |
|
Gurvir Gill Carter Goldman Antonio Pavloski Joey Copeland |
|
1:31.06a |
Lake Central |
8. |
|
Will Syrus Jalen Moss Hunter Kaiser Brian Kantner |
|
1:31.20a |
Fishers |
8. |
|
Will Syrus Jalen Moss Hunter Kaiser Brian Kantner |
|
1:31.20a |
Fishers |
9. |
|
Shane McCormick Zach Stewart David O'Toole Jacob Berry |
|
1:31.26a |
Crown Point |
9. |
|
Shane McCormick Zach Stewart David O'Toole Jacob Berry |
|
1:31.26a |
Crown Point |
10. |
|
Elijah Gauldin Greg Milledge Laron Parker Angel Sanchez |
|
1:31.84a |
Portage |
10. |
|
Elijah Gauldin Greg Milledge Laron Parker Angel Sanchez |
|
1:31.84a |
Portage |
11. |
|
Grant Mason Russ Yeast Alec Yates Sam Hohlt |
|
1:31.95a |
Center Grove |
11. |
|
Grant Mason Russ Yeast Alec Yates Sam Hohlt |
|
1:31.95a |
Center Grove |
12. |
|
James Hardin Bryce Gatewood Trenton Reeves Joshua Garcia |
|
1:32.62a |
Noblesville |
12. |
|
James Hardin Bryce Gatewood Trenton Reeves Joshua Garcia |
|
1:32.62a |
Noblesville |
13. |
|
Deangelo Mason Alex Abram Harold Jones Jaymie Thomas |
|
1:32.69a |
Lawrence North |
13. |
|
Deangelo Mason Alex Abram Harold Jones Jaymie Thomas |
|
1:32.69a |
Lawrence North |
14. |
|
Terell Pratcher Garrett Griffin Landon Parker Brayton Yoder |
|
1:33.24a |
Northwood |
14. |
|
Terell Pratcher Garrett Griffin Landon Parker Brayton Yoder |
|
1:33.24a |
Northwood |
15. |
|
Matt Ambrosio Kobe Sterner Isaiah Knight Antonio Dallmann |
|
1:33.30a |
Bloomington North |
15. |
|
Matt Ambrosio Kobe Sterner Isaiah Knight Antonio Dallmann |
|
1:33.30a |
Bloomington North |
16. |
|
Austin Adams Lashon Bright Kirk Pinkston Leo Warbington |
|
1:33.32a |
Lawrence Central |
16. |
|
Austin Adams Lashon Bright Kirk Pinkston Leo Warbington |
|
1:33.32a |
Lawrence Central |
17. |
|
Mitchell Burton Cortez Bandy James Harris Triston Perry |
|
1:33.65a |
Columbus North |
17. |
|
Mitchell Burton Cortez Bandy James Harris Triston Perry |
|
1:33.65a |
Columbus North |
18. |
|
Leigh Nutall Dequincy Davis Jack Parker ShaiTrevon SumpterBey |
|
1:33.76a |
Brownsburg |
18. |
|
Leigh Nutall Dequincy Davis Jack Parker ShaiTrevon SumpterBey |
|
1:33.76a |
Brownsburg |
19. |
|
Blake Miller Jailin Porter Alex Carver Donovan Bigelow |
|
1:33.99a |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
19. |
|
Blake Miller Jailin Porter Alex Carver Donovan Bigelow |
|
1:33.99a |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
20. |
|
Kaylin Brookshire Kejuan Thomas Rackesh Ragoo Chaz Sales |
|
1:34.05a |
Merrillville |
20. |
|
Kaylin Brookshire Kejuan Thomas Rackesh Ragoo Chaz Sales |
|
1:34.05a |
Merrillville |
21. |
|
Joshua Brown Isaiah Moore Damian Clay Emanuell Rome |
|
1:34.06a |
North Central (India... |
21. |
|
Joshua Brown Isaiah Moore Damian Clay Emanuell Rome |
|
1:34.06a |
North Central (India... |
22. |
|
Zach Daniels Patrick Cotton Aarik Adams Amaud Hill |
|
1:34.23a |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
22. |
|
Zach Daniels Patrick Cotton Aarik Adams Amaud Hill |
|
1:34.23a |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
23. |
|
Alex Brown-Baez Jalen Walker Jakob Pearson Isiah Baxter |
|
1:34.80a |
Carmel |
23. |
|
Alex Brown-Baez Jalen Walker Jakob Pearson Isiah Baxter |
|
1:34.80a |
Carmel |
24. |
|
Avery Malone Elijah Merida Troy McGhee Tyneilus Morrow |
|
1:36.07a |
Anderson |
24. |
|
Avery Malone Elijah Merida Troy McGhee Tyneilus Morrow |
|
1:36.07a |
Anderson |
1. |
|
David Egunyomi Sammy Bullock Madison King Peyton DePriest |
|
3:23.35a |
Avon |
1. |
|
David Egunyomi Sammy Bullock Madison King Peyton DePriest |
|
3:23.35a |
Avon |
2. |
|
Peyton Haack Charlie Miller Owen McGraw Justin Mamaril |
|
3:23.73a |
Westfield |
2. |
|
Peyton Haack Charlie Miller Owen McGraw Justin Mamaril |
|
3:23.73a |
Westfield |
3. |
|
Damian Clay Isaiah Ware Malcom Corbett Cole Maguire |
|
3:24.41a |
North Central (India... |
3. |
|
Damian Clay Isaiah Ware Malcom Corbett Cole Maguire |
|
3:24.41a |
North Central (India... |
4. |
|
Kobe Sterner Isaiah Knight Will Jones Antonio Dallmann |
|
3:24.56a |
Bloomington North |
4. |
|
Kobe Sterner Isaiah Knight Will Jones Antonio Dallmann |
|
3:24.56a |
Bloomington North |
5. |
|
Carson Canfield Joe Romanyk David McCullough Cam Greeson |
|
3:25.24a |
Zionsville |
5. |
|
Carson Canfield Joe Romanyk David McCullough Cam Greeson |
|
3:25.24a |
Zionsville |
6. |
|
Tyler Boyer Logan Bontrager Trevor Hohlt Matt Drake |
|
3:26.00a |
Center Grove |
6. |
|
Tyler Boyer Logan Bontrager Trevor Hohlt Matt Drake |
|
3:26.00a |
Center Grove |
7. |
|
Josh Benson Antonio Pavloski De'Shaun Fort Nick Lucas |
|
3:27.07a |
Lake Central |
7. |
|
Josh Benson Antonio Pavloski De'Shaun Fort Nick Lucas |
|
3:27.07a |
Lake Central |
8. |
|
Alex Brown-Baez Spencer Gudgel Eli Konow Jalen Walker |
|
3:27.68a |
Carmel |
8. |
|
Alex Brown-Baez Spencer Gudgel Eli Konow Jalen Walker |
|
3:27.68a |
Carmel |
9. |
|
Alejandro Flores Bryce Perez Shammond Williams Taylor Plattner |
|
3:27.68a |
Leo |
9. |
|
Alejandro Flores Bryce Perez Shammond Williams Taylor Plattner |
|
3:27.68a |
Leo |
10. |
|
Dallace Jones Jalen Andrews Bryce Byrdsong Mike Tutsie |
|
3:27.80a |
Warren Central |
10. |
|
Dallace Jones Jalen Andrews Bryce Byrdsong Mike Tutsie |
|
3:27.80a |
Warren Central |
11. |
|
Bryce Gatewood James Hardin Mitchell Conard Jaden Wills |
|
3:28.57a |
Noblesville |
11. |
|
Bryce Gatewood James Hardin Mitchell Conard Jaden Wills |
|
3:28.57a |
Noblesville |
12. |
|
Tyler Clibon Jayce Phillips Shaton Vaughn Jalen Royal |
|
3:28.58a |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
12. |
|
Tyler Clibon Jayce Phillips Shaton Vaughn Jalen Royal |
|
3:28.58a |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
13. |
|
Daren Bunton Julian Ladd Marcellus Barker Aaron Trejo |
|
3:28.65a |
Ben Davis |
13. |
|
Daren Bunton Julian Ladd Marcellus Barker Aaron Trejo |
|
3:28.65a |
Ben Davis |
14. |
|
Deangelo Mason Jaymie Thomas DJ Rudolph Cameron Venable |
|
3:28.78a |
Lawrence North |
14. |
|
Deangelo Mason Jaymie Thomas DJ Rudolph Cameron Venable |
|
3:28.78a |
Lawrence North |
15. |
|
Andrew Kauffman Jacob Lackey Ben Zuercher Nathan Weaver |
|
3:30.24a |
Northridge |
15. |
|
Andrew Kauffman Jacob Lackey Ben Zuercher Nathan Weaver |
|
3:30.24a |
Northridge |
16. |
|
Zach Daniels Qamari Hassan Robert McPherson Kevin Santos |
|
3:31.36a |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
16. |
|
Zach Daniels Qamari Hassan Robert McPherson Kevin Santos |
|
3:31.36a |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
17. |
|
Lucian Anderson Shiloh Means Pete Werner Luke Sanders |
|
3:31.44a |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
17. |
|
Lucian Anderson Shiloh Means Pete Werner Luke Sanders |
|
3:31.44a |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
18. |
|
Thomas Haley Seth Hills Carson Kline Dylan Price |
|
3:31.97a |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
18. |
|
Thomas Haley Seth Hills Carson Kline Dylan Price |
|
3:31.97a |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
19. |
|
EJ Biokoro Kyle Walton Loui Razo Luke Villarreal |
|
3:32.28a |
Chesterton |
19. |
|
EJ Biokoro Kyle Walton Loui Razo Luke Villarreal |
|
3:32.28a |
Chesterton |
20. |
|
Jalen Moss DiSean Graham Josh Lindbloom Brian Kantner |
|
3:32.29a |
Fishers |
20. |
|
Jalen Moss DiSean Graham Josh Lindbloom Brian Kantner |
|
3:32.29a |
Fishers |
21. |
|
Jalen Ellis Caleb Fields Donovan McLeister Keelian Graham |
|
3:32.80a |
Fort Wayne Snider |
21. |
|
Jalen Ellis Caleb Fields Donovan McLeister Keelian Graham |
|
3:32.80a |
Fort Wayne Snider |
22. |
|
Laron Parker Lataryion Perry Armon Williams Christian West |
|
3:33.01a |
Portage |
22. |
|
Laron Parker Lataryion Perry Armon Williams Christian West |
|
3:33.01a |
Portage |
23. |
|
Tariq Jones Christian Naylor Connor Woodbury Chris Flick |
|
3:35.70a |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
23. |
|
Tariq Jones Christian Naylor Connor Woodbury Chris Flick |
|
3:35.70a |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
24. |
|
Drew Bailey Kaylin Brookshire Thomas Golden, Jr. Darryl Robinson |
|
3:41.53a |
Merrillville |
24. |
|
Drew Bailey Kaylin Brookshire Thomas Golden, Jr. Darryl Robinson |
|
3:41.53a |
Merrillville |
1. |
|
Charlie Miller Desmond Herrell Aaron Bennett Jacob Mears |
|
7:58.82a |
Westfield |
1. |
|
Charlie Miller Desmond Herrell Aaron Bennett Jacob Mears |
|
7:58.82a |
Westfield |
2. |
|
Zach Kleyn Rhys Grealish Hunter Wakefield Madison King |
|
7:59.49a |
Avon |
2. |
|
Zach Kleyn Rhys Grealish Hunter Wakefield Madison King |
|
7:59.49a |
Avon |
3. |
|
Nick Derickson Tristan Auer Jack Brokaw Jalen Royal |
|
8:00.08a |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
3. |
|
Nick Derickson Tristan Auer Jack Brokaw Jalen Royal |
|
8:00.08a |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
4. |
|
Evan Tate Browning David McCullough Jackson Martin Joe Romanyk |
|
8:01.16a |
Zionsville |
4. |
|
Evan Tate Browning David McCullough Jackson Martin Joe Romanyk |
|
8:01.16a |
Zionsville |
5. |
|
Jon Balda Spencer Gudgel Kenji Tomozawa Trey Harris |
|
8:01.48a |
Carmel |
5. |
|
Jon Balda Spencer Gudgel Kenji Tomozawa Trey Harris |
|
8:01.48a |
Carmel |
6. |
|
Aaron Kamstra Josh Whitaker Zachary Hoover Logan Slaven |
|
8:10.87a |
Crown Point |
6. |
|
Aaron Kamstra Josh Whitaker Zachary Hoover Logan Slaven |
|
8:10.87a |
Crown Point |
7. |
|
William Anderson Levi Neuzerling Justin Amburgy Eric Hoffman |
|
8:11.89a |
Noblesville |
7. |
|
William Anderson Levi Neuzerling Justin Amburgy Eric Hoffman |
|
8:11.89a |
Noblesville |
8. |
|
Jonathan Deem-Loureiro Adam Faler Anderson Whitnell Jacob Lough |
|
8:13.46a |
North Central (India... |
8. |
|
Jonathan Deem-Loureiro Adam Faler Anderson Whitnell Jacob Lough |
|
8:13.46a |
North Central (India... |
9. |
|
Cole Hocker Morris Kimble Ryan Pehlman Josh Hoeft |
|
8:17.14a |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
9. |
|
Cole Hocker Morris Kimble Ryan Pehlman Josh Hoeft |
|
8:17.14a |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
10. |
|
Jeremiah White Austin Schmidt David Gansman Triston Jaurez |
|
8:17.25a |
Evansville Harrison |
10. |
|
Jeremiah White Austin Schmidt David Gansman Triston Jaurez |
|
8:17.25a |
Evansville Harrison |
11. |
|
Ryan Hannaford Thomas Haley Dylan Price Carson Kline |
|
8:17.57a |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
11. |
|
Ryan Hannaford Thomas Haley Dylan Price Carson Kline |
|
8:17.57a |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
12. |
|
Andrew Warren Jacob Fowler Andy Vilardo Will Jones |
|
8:20.32a |
Bloomington North |
12. |
|
Andrew Warren Jacob Fowler Andy Vilardo Will Jones |
|
8:20.32a |
Bloomington North |
13. |
- |
Boone Barton Matthew Bottorff Luke Poe Cameron Stephens |
|
8:26.26a |
Silver Creek |
13. |
- |
Boone Barton Matthew Bottorff Luke Poe Cameron Stephens |
|
8:26.26a |
Silver Creek |
14. |
|
Hunter Boyer Lucas Fontanez Dustin Hudak Gabriel Sanchez |
|
8:26.58a |
Lowell |
14. |
|
Hunter Boyer Lucas Fontanez Dustin Hudak Gabriel Sanchez |
|
8:26.58a |
Lowell |
15. |
|
Kyle Liwanag Ben Pratt Samuel Goodin Michael Althardt |
|
8:26.97a |
Warren Central |
15. |
|
Kyle Liwanag Ben Pratt Samuel Goodin Michael Althardt |
|
8:26.97a |
Warren Central |
16. |
|
Evan Sorensen Tyler Reifsteck Tyler Rahilly Logan Goldman |
|
8:28.25a |
Evansville Central |
16. |
|
Evan Sorensen Tyler Reifsteck Tyler Rahilly Logan Goldman |
|
8:28.25a |
Evansville Central |
17. |
|
Luis Perez Adam Delks Elias Soto Nathan Dibley |
|
8:30.77a |
Elkhart Central |
17. |
|
Luis Perez Adam Delks Elias Soto Nathan Dibley |
|
8:30.77a |
Elkhart Central |
18. |
|
Brandon Reyes Alex Meyer Andrew Runion Jack Kinsel |
|
8:33.62a |
Fishers |
18. |
|
Brandon Reyes Alex Meyer Andrew Runion Jack Kinsel |
|
8:33.62a |
Fishers |
19. |
|
Tanner Gilpin Matt Shishman Tyce Bomba Codie Pullon |
|
8:35.89a |
Bloomington South |
19. |
|
Tanner Gilpin Matt Shishman Tyce Bomba Codie Pullon |
|
8:35.89a |
Bloomington South |
20. |
|
Milan Jones Parker Jones Caleb Harrington Caleb Martin |
|
8:36.57a |
Pendleton Heights |
20. |
|
Milan Jones Parker Jones Caleb Harrington Caleb Martin |
|
8:36.57a |
Pendleton Heights |
21. |
|
Hayden Baldwin Jesse Vargas Carlos Davalos Maurice Macklin |
|
8:36.73a |
Ben Davis |
21. |
|
Hayden Baldwin Jesse Vargas Carlos Davalos Maurice Macklin |
|
8:36.73a |
Ben Davis |
22. |
|
Gurvir Gill Carter Goldman Joey Copeland Mitch Polaski |
|
8:39.90a |
Lake Central |
22. |
|
Gurvir Gill Carter Goldman Joey Copeland Mitch Polaski |
|
8:39.90a |
Lake Central |
23. |
|
Caleb Fields Tyson Agnew Logan Schmucker Todd Schlegel |
|
8:46.79a |
Fort Wayne Snider |
23. |
|
Caleb Fields Tyson Agnew Logan Schmucker Todd Schlegel |
|
8:46.79a |
Fort Wayne Snider |
24. |
|
Tommy Elwood Matthew Zmija Raul Cervantes David Salinas |
|
8:59.60a |
Portage |
24. |
|
Tommy Elwood Matthew Zmija Raul Cervantes David Salinas |
|
8:59.60a |
Portage |
1. |
|
Ben Wagoner Zach Zuber Brayden Watson Gabe Fendel |
|
10:30.22a |
Hamilton Southeastern |
1. |
|
Ben Wagoner Zach Zuber Brayden Watson Gabe Fendel |
|
10:30.22a |
Hamilton Southeastern |
2. |
|
Dawson Winters Dathan Tippey Draven Thompson Cole Powers |
|
10:34.08a |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
2. |
|
Dawson Winters Dathan Tippey Draven Thompson Cole Powers |
|
10:34.08a |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3. |
|
Jesse Hamlin Caleb Fields Logan Schmucker Roman Jennings |
|
10:35.39a |
Fort Wayne Snider |
3. |
|
Jesse Hamlin Caleb Fields Logan Schmucker Roman Jennings |
|
10:35.39a |
Fort Wayne Snider |
4. |
|
Adam Faler Isaiah Ware Jacob Lough Ian Hunter |
|
10:36.07a |
North Central (India... |
4. |
|
Adam Faler Isaiah Ware Jacob Lough Ian Hunter |
|
10:36.07a |
North Central (India... |
5. |
|
Ryan Pehlman Lucian Anderson Morris Kimble Cole Hocker |
|
10:36.62a |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
5. |
|
Ryan Pehlman Lucian Anderson Morris Kimble Cole Hocker |
|
10:36.62a |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
6. |
|
Conner Bayne Tristan Auer Nick Derickson Dustin Starnes |
|
10:38.15a |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
6. |
|
Conner Bayne Tristan Auer Nick Derickson Dustin Starnes |
|
10:38.15a |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
7. |
|
Levi Neuzerling Bryce Gatewood Zach Freeman Eric Hoffman |
|
10:39.35a |
Noblesville |
7. |
|
Levi Neuzerling Bryce Gatewood Zach Freeman Eric Hoffman |
|
10:39.35a |
Noblesville |
8. |
|
Trey Harris Mitch Lipe Jon Balda Ben Miller |
|
10:40.42a |
Carmel |
8. |
|
Trey Harris Mitch Lipe Jon Balda Ben Miller |
|
10:40.42a |
Carmel |
9. |
|
Evan Tate Browning Owen Conner Ripken Pacovsky Jackson Martin |
|
10:45.77a |
Zionsville |
9. |
|
Evan Tate Browning Owen Conner Ripken Pacovsky Jackson Martin |
|
10:45.77a |
Zionsville |
10. |
|
AJ Malenky Lataryion Perry Dillon Quinones Antonio Chapa |
|
10:48.94a |
Portage |
10. |
|
AJ Malenky Lataryion Perry Dillon Quinones Antonio Chapa |
|
10:48.94a |
Portage |
11. |
|
Caleb Chapman Adam Joseph Elijah Love Fernando Rosas |
|
10:49.74a |
Lowell |
11. |
|
Caleb Chapman Adam Joseph Elijah Love Fernando Rosas |
|
10:49.74a |
Lowell |
12. |
|
Aaron Worley DiSean Graham Ethan Meyer Peter Werling |
|
10:50.81a |
Fishers |
12. |
|
Aaron Worley DiSean Graham Ethan Meyer Peter Werling |
|
10:50.81a |
Fishers |
13. |
|
Will Emery Alejandro Flores Bryce Perez Shammond Williams |
|
10:53.70a |
Leo |
13. |
|
Will Emery Alejandro Flores Bryce Perez Shammond Williams |
|
10:53.70a |
Leo |
14. |
|
Jakob Kintzele Drew Berry Jon Bach Andrew Smenyak |
|
10:55.97a |
Chesterton |
14. |
|
Jakob Kintzele Drew Berry Jon Bach Andrew Smenyak |
|
10:55.97a |
Chesterton |
15. |
|
Chandler McGaha Tyler Fromer Joshua Campbell Jake Brown |
|
10:56.84a |
Franklin Community |
15. |
|
Chandler McGaha Tyler Fromer Joshua Campbell Jake Brown |
|
10:56.84a |
Franklin Community |
16. |
|
Alex Wiedenhoeft Cody Jones Elijah Chesterman Brock Spahr |
|
10:57.83a |
Huntington North |
16. |
|
Alex Wiedenhoeft Cody Jones Elijah Chesterman Brock Spahr |
|
10:57.83a |
Huntington North |
17. |
|
Corbin Alexander Ryan Steder Anthony Wrobleski Dakota Merkel |
|
10:58.75a |
LaPorte |
17. |
|
Corbin Alexander Ryan Steder Anthony Wrobleski Dakota Merkel |
|
10:58.75a |
LaPorte |
18. |
|
Andy Vilardo Matt Ambrosio Will Jones Andrew Warren |
|
11:00.35a |
Bloomington North |
18. |
|
Andy Vilardo Matt Ambrosio Will Jones Andrew Warren |
|
11:00.35a |
Bloomington North |
19. |
|
Peyton Haack Owen McGraw Dainon Wray Charlie Miller |
|
11:03.42a |
Westfield |
19. |
|
Peyton Haack Owen McGraw Dainon Wray Charlie Miller |
|
11:03.42a |
Westfield |
20. |
|
Hunter Wakefield Daniel Burkert Keith Abramson Nyc Sigmon |
|
11:03.97a |
Avon |
20. |
|
Hunter Wakefield Daniel Burkert Keith Abramson Nyc Sigmon |
|
11:03.97a |
Avon |
21. |
|
Wil Zinkan Kaleb Budde Tanner Gilpin Ian Shaw |
|
11:10.56a |
Bloomington South |
21. |
|
Wil Zinkan Kaleb Budde Tanner Gilpin Ian Shaw |
|
11:10.56a |
Bloomington South |
22. |
|
James Hovermale Ian Reynolds Noah Shigley Jalen Springer |
|
11:10.69a |
Marion |
22. |
|
James Hovermale Ian Reynolds Noah Shigley Jalen Springer |
|
11:10.69a |
Marion |
23. |
|
Kyle Liwanag Ben Pratt Chris Gutierrez Michael Althardt |
|
11:12.40a |
Warren Central |
23. |
|
Kyle Liwanag Ben Pratt Chris Gutierrez Michael Althardt |
|
11:12.40a |
Warren Central |
24. |
|
Zac Archibald Braden Brown Cooper Hanson Jacob Hansen |
|
11:20.86a |
Greenfield-Central |
24. |
|
Zac Archibald Braden Brown Cooper Hanson Jacob Hansen |
|
11:20.86a |
Greenfield-Central |
25. |
|
Josh Whitaker DaQuan Harrell Aaron Kamstra Zachary Hoover |
|
11:40.01a |
Crown Point |
25. |
|
Josh Whitaker DaQuan Harrell Aaron Kamstra Zachary Hoover |
|
11:40.01a |
Crown Point |